10M LC-ST Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

10M LC-ST Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic CableOur 9/125 Duplex SingleMode Fiber Optic Cable is cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to...
$9.21
Availability: 10000 In Stock
Code: 102872
0.22 lb
10M LC-ST Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Our 9/125 Duplex SingleMode Fiber Optic Cable is cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to ST termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit ethernet applications.

* Used to connect patch panels and/or network devices that utilize LC to ST style connectors and require 9/125 Single mode cabling
* Flexible boots are able to be bent and set in different orientations to accommodate tight spaces.
* A/B Markers easily identify the TX and RX connector on each end of the assembly
* Connectors utilize a UPC polish
Just added to your wishlist:
My Wishlist
You've just added this product to the cart:
Go to cart page

#title#

#price#
×