Cisco SFP-10G-BXD-I Compatible 10GBASE-BX10-D BiDi SFP+ Transceiver SMF LC Simplex 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX with DOM - 10km, SFP2133070-20K. Cisco compatible SFP-10G-BXD-I transceiver. Complies with MSA standards Small form factor pluggable (SFP+) transceivers...
$72.95
Availability: 9999 In Stock
Code: SFP2133070-20K